Record Details (Ripley Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202048100111302159
Regular Season442611720812945341012321238960218440252
Playoff13652434914950523527151029584
Overall59321892551866043152285159119753311540345
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1265140451063134272212827472
Atom Rep169435734151320652031226312254
Bantam LL134636156128406239251210312395
Novice LL74303124114613347188916471
Novice Rep119026627121200912623210215753
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers220010422002314400335
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders31206621107552301311
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy11005321106832101111
Central Perth LL3210171511006543102320
Central Perth Rep211066440019565102511
Drayton Defenders3111911321011863212019
Goderich Sailors211077330021854102815
Howick Hornets2200169220016944003218
Listowel Cyclones AE11005122001603300211
Lucknow Sepoys65103312651031141210206426
Minto Mad Dogs2101105330020754013012
Mitchell Meteors2101962200834301179
Mitchell Meteors AE220064110010330074
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2101952200734301168
South Bruce Blades3201187321017664113513
TCDMHA Rebels2011671100513111118
Wingham Ironmen4211157330014575112912
Zurich Thunder110073211081132101514
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000022002312200231
Bayfield000000211056211056
Blyth000000211068211068
Brussels0000003210141132101411
Davidson Centre 00000020205102020510
Elma-Logan Arena 0000007700291177002911
Harriston CC00000022001562200156
Hensall Arena00000031118123111812
Howick Community Cen00000022001692200169
Listowel Arena00000033002423300242
Lucknow Arena0000006510311465103114
Memorial00000022001252200125
PMD Arena 00000032101183210118
Ripley Huron Arena59321892551860000005932189255186
Teeswater Arena 00000021101342110134
Wingham00000054102185410218
Zurich00000021108112110811
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Parent's Auxiliary
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ripleyminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 12:50 AM