Organization Calendar (Ripley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [NR-B-04]
Atom LL
4:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLA-W-36]
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Ripley Huron Arena [LLB-S-102]
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Listowel Arena [AR-4-10]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [LLB-S-90]
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLB-S-39]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Game Time (Practice)
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time (Practice)
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time (Practice)
Novice LL
12:45 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen Blue 1
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [NR-B-07]
Atom LL
3:15 PM
vs. Hanover LL#2
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice LL
1:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Game Time (Practice)
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Listowel Arena [AR-4-15]
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston Arena [LLB-S-76]
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Game Time (Practice)
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time (Practice)
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time (Practice)
Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom LL
3:15 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [LLB-S-58]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena [LLB-S-113]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Ripley Huron Arena [LLB-S-108]
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 2
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time (Practice)
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time (Practice)
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Novice LL
12:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com
Atom LL
3:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LLB-S-17]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Egg Farmers of Ontario
  • Parent's Auxiliary
  • Snobelen Farms
    
SuperHeat FGH
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ripleyminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 9:21 AM